Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
70 Properties
70 Properties Available In 27856
List
- 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,613 SqFt$289,800Pending - 1/66 66
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,129 SqFt$364,500Open Sun 2PM-4PM - 1/92 92
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,520 SqFt$297,200Open 5/29 4:30PM-5:30PM - 1/35 35
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,628 SqFt$429,900Open Sat 1PM-4PM1667 Pecan Drive #Lot 25, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/47 47
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,375 SqFt$410,000Active - 1/21 21
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,118 SqFt$169,500Pending - 1/29 29
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,087 SqFt$279,900Active Under Contract - 1/4 4
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,586 SqFt$2,150Active1013 E Birchwood DR, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by Market Leader Investments and Properties LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/82 82
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,280 SqFt$369,900Pending - 1/55 55
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,810 SqFt$350,000Active7818 Mcgregor RD, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by United Country Respess Real Estate
Single Family Home
- 1/65 65
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,810 SqFt$550,000Active7818 Mcgregor RD, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by United Country Respess Real Estate
Single Family Home
- 1/23 23
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,812 SqFt$269,500Active - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,733 SqFt$278,900Pending - 1/47 47
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,161 SqFt$349,900Active
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$1,600Active500 E Church ST, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by Market Leader Investments and Properties LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/66 66
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,825 SqFt$294,900Pending - 1/62 62
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,952 SqFt$574,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,460 SqFt$475,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,569 SqFt$495,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,236 SqFt$419,900Price Dropped by $10K808 E Beechtree DR, Nashville, NC 27856
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/29 29
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,502 SqFt$339,997Price Dropped by $60K - 1/6 6
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,313 SqFt$250,000Active Under Contract - 1/43 43
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,408 SqFt$415,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,676 SqFt$315,000Active Under Contract
- 1
- 2
- 3