Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
52 Properties
52 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/14 14
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,776 SqFt$175,000Active Under Contract921 N Liberty ST, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Century 21 Land and Home Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/5 5
4 Beds 1 Bath 888 SqFt$65,000New - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,622 SqFt$270,000Active - 1/16 16
6 Beds 3 Baths 704 SqFt$159,000Active - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$225,000Active - 1/15 15
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,280 SqFt$30,000Pending - 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,810 SqFt$200,000Active - 1/12 12
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,788 SqFt$90,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,536 SqFt$195,000Active Under Contract - 1/42 42
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,292 SqFt$169,000Active - 1/33 33
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,886 SqFt$340,000Open Sat 11AM-1PM321 Circle DR, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Elizabeth City
Single Family Home
- 1/49 49
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,580 SqFt$154,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/19 19
3 Beds 1 Bath 998 SqFt$135,900Active - 1/24 24
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,240 SqFt$90,000Active108 Church ST W, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Anderson & Anderson Realty Group, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/13 13
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,056 SqFt$64,900Active Under Contract - 1/13 13
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,556 SqFt$149,500Active123 Moore Town RD, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Century 21 Land and Home Realty, LLC
Manufactured Home
- 1/3 3
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,044 SqFt$35,000Active - 1/15 15
2 Beds 1 Bath 800 SqFt$85,000Active515 Us Highway 13 S, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Century 21 Land and Home Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/10 10
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,040 SqFt$90,000Active - 1/13 13
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,918 SqFt$80,000Active541 E Saluda Hall RD, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Century 21 Land and Home Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/12 12
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,064 SqFt$75,000Active - 1/11 11
3 Beds 2 Baths 0.49 Acres Lot$1,650Active - 1/8 8
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,294 SqFt$69,300Price Dropped by $17K - 1/34 34
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,698 SqFt$375,000Price Dropped by $19K113 Clarendon RD, Ahoskie, NC 27910
Listed by Century 21 Land and Home Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3